Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-03-24 21:30:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

2:6


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Tamulynas1:0 12:00
1:1 13:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič
Vitalij Chachlač2:1 16:00
2:2 18:00 Igoris Čaplijevskis
2:3 21:00 Igoris Čaplijevskis
2:4 29:00 Edvinas Narbutas
2:5 32:00 Edgaras Kalkys
2:6 37:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Nebyšinec
Haroldas Tamulynas
Lukrecijus Tubys
Karolis Jarmolovič
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Pavel Polinski
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Roman Panasiuk
Andžej Polinski
Vitalij Chachlač
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Artūras Tuchta
Edgaras Tamulynas
Marius Snežko
Jaroslav Jotko
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Volodymyr Masnev
Marc Torres Bosch
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Igoris Čaplijevskis
Eimantas Mongirdas
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Aleksei Bakin
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Danila Bulatov
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Jevgenij Rymov
Vilius Stankevičius
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-03-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - FK Juventus.lt9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: