Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-01 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

3:5


FK Contra - Prima Line

Įvarčiai
0:1 16:00 Egidijus Grinis
0:2 20:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
Vytautas Želvys1:2 21:00
Gabrielius Butkevičius2:2 29:00
2:3 38:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
2:4 41:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
Aurimas Kievišas3:4 44:00
3:5 50:00 Egidijus Grinis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Ignatavičius
Rolandas Leliukas
Tadas Šilkauskas
Lukas Samulevičius
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Vytautas Želvys
Aurimas Kievišas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Karolis Zairys
Ernestas Bubulis
Jaroslav Jodko
Fahad Al Balushi
Deividas Radžiūnas
Danas Baronas
Musah Anis Yara
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Egidijus Grinis
Žydrūnas Germanas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Fortitudo1:2
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Fortitudo1:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: