Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-09-28 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:13


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:2 09:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Artiom Uljanionak1:2 13:00
1:3 13:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Arnoldas Čepkauskas2:3 29:00
2:4 31:00 Dariuš Zachaževskij
2:5 34:00 Dariuš Zachaževskij
2:6 35:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
2:7 36:00 Valdemar Voinič
Arnoldas Čepkauskas3:7 37:00
3:8 40:00 Povilas Malinauskas
3:9 41:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Arnoldas Čepkauskas4:9 44:00
4:10 46:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
4:11 48:00 Povilas Malinauskas
4:12 50:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
4:13 50:00 Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jan Trubach
Karolis Jan Makevičius
Artiom Uljanionak
Artur Ostrouch
Jevgenij Ravda
Vladislav Petkevič
Artiom Nikolajev
Deivydas Dzius
Radoslav Rusecki
Mantas Miklaševičius
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Daniel Gunevič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Dainius Riškus
Mark Soiko
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Dariuš Zachaževskij
Pavel Sorokin
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika2:14
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SFK Novovileisk7:4
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: