Varžybų informacija

Žemynos gimnazija
Kings League 2024
2024-05-17 14:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

7:11


Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Kasparas Liudavičius
0:2 04:00 Kasparas Liudavičius
0:3 07:00 Kasparas Liudavičius
0:4 09:00 Motiejus Velutis
0:5 11:00 Martynas Marculevičius
0:6 12:00 Žygimantas Sirius
Simonas Gedminas1:6 15:00
1:7 20:00 Kasparas Liudavičius
Gintaras Šelmys2:7 22:00
2:8 23:00 Kasparas Liudavičius
2:9 27:00 Žygimantas Sirius
2:10 32:00 Martynas Marculevičius
Simas Račevskis3:10 33:00
Gintaras Šelmys4:10 35:00
4:11 36:00 Žygimantas Sirius
Simonas Gedminas5:11 36:00
Simonas Gedminas6:11 39:00
Simonas Gedminas7:11 40:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Karigaila Šidlauskas
Dovydas Budrynas
Žilvinas Šelmys
Kevinas Kuznecovas
Patrikas Gulbinovič
Simas Račevskis
Vakaris Didika
Ignas Uždavinys
Gintaras Šelmys
Domantas Džozovski
Simonas Gedminas
Joris Kazimieras Šimėnas
Mustafa Kader
Motiejus Velutis
Dominykas Zujus
Daumantas Lipinskas
Matas Juknevičius
Mark Tkačenko
Žilvinas Krivcovas
Artūras Dziminavičius
Žygimantas Sirius
Kasparas Liudavičius
Martynas Marculevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-25Kings League2024Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija - Žemynos gimnazija5:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: