Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2015 m. sezonas
2015-03-20 19:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:
Vitalij Gomolko

1:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Aivaras Brindza1:0
1:1 Aleksej Ušakov
1:2 Juan Francisco Lopez
1:3 Juan Francisco Lopez
1:4 Alexandre Schwanz
1:5 Egidijus Kupšys*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Vladislav Grochackij
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomaš Bedulskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Andrej Iljuščenko
Arminas Lapinskas
Nerijus Masėnas
Togrul Salachov
Egidijus Kupšys*
Tomas Bubėnas
Roman Burštein
Karolis Utopas
Abderrahim Benlamari
Javier Fernandez Correcher
Victor Cachay Grande
Juan Francisco Lopez
Denis Orlov
Alvydas Šimkus
Alexandre Schwanz
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Aleksej Ušakov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-03-15Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas4:7
2024-03-01Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2023-02-03Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas1:5
2023-02-03Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:4
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas7:2
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas3:6
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5El Dorado00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7FK Alytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Deividas Maculevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Daniel Šaputko Komanda:VU MIF
1 Varžybų:1
Benas Lučiūnas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: