Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Oniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-03-11 20:20:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:0


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Fatih Güler1:0 05:00
Fatih Güler2:0 10:00
Edvardas Sadovskis3:0 12:00
Rimgaudas Vaitkus4:0 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Fatih Güler
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Edvardas Sadovskis
Valerij Liachovič
Justinas Kuncė
Arminas Lapinskas
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Nerijus Masėnas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Matas Lukošius
Edvard Kolovšic
Valdemar Dorniak
Marius Volodka
Arvydas Vytas
Ernest Litvin
Pavel Sinkevič
Sander Van Der Molen
Artūras Gradulevas
Karolis Pustašnovas
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Victor Cachay Grande
Ginas Ramanauskas
Karolis Utopas
Belek Aidarov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC7:2
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United1:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:6
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United1:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United4:4
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United6:1
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: