Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-05 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Tomas Guiskis
0:2 16:00 Kęstutis Balčiūnas
0:3 18:00 Denis Vlasov
Aleksas Lukaševičius1:3 27:00
Dmitrij Raksa2:3 28:00
Sergej Podubnas3:3 40:00
Rolandas Jurkevičius4:3 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksej Ušakov
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Artur Semaško
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Gleb Christoforov
Paulius Miežonis
Ivan Simonov
Andrius Pransketis
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Denis Vlasov
Vadim Pinko
Deividas Blaževičius
Kęstutis Balčiūnas
Tomas Guiskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas5:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas3:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė0:1
2017-08-24Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2015-08-20Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: