Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-25 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:5


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 14:00
1:1 20:00 Gediminas Skrockas
Deividas Linauskas2:1 27:00
2:2 39:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
2:3 43:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
2:4 44:00 Gediminas Skrockas
2:5 48:00 Tadas Švaikevičius

Įspėjimai
Darius Baltiejus Jr 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justas Macidulskas
Darius Baltiejus Jr
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Jorge Abrahan Sánchez Aguilera
Povilas Miliauskas
Marco Feichtenschlager
Evaldas Pliavga
Artūras Bubokas
Ignas Griškonis
Deividas Linauskas
Povilas Lazdauskas
Arminas Lapinskas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:3
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:5
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC8:3
2018-03-24MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC8:4
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:6
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1712237839+3938
2El Dorado1712146031+2937
3FK Rytas1711247946+3335
4Maracana1710166061-131
5FC IndEx179176766+128
6SKK Oniksas - TEC177286564+123
7FK Rotalis1761103656-2019
8FK Fortitudo1752105050017
9FK Polivektris1741124071-3113
10FK Eksperimentas1721143182-517

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
27 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
24 Varžybų:14
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:15
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
10 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: