Varžybų informacija
KRATERISŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-05-21 19:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

10:2

Rietavas

Įvarčiai
Mantas Vaitkevičius*1:0
Jonas Latakas2:0
Vytautas Žukauskas3:0
Aistis Narmontas4:0
Jonas Alčauskas5:0
Jonas Latakas5:1
Aistis Narmontas6:1
6:2 Ernestas Kružintaitis
Vytautas Žukauskas7:2
Mantas Vaitkevičius*8:2
Andrius Domarkas9:2
Aistis Narmontas10:2

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Vaitkevičius*
Stasys Valančius
Gintas Endriekus*
Ramūnas Ruibys
Aistis Narmontas
Raimondas Laurinaitis
Andrius Domarkas
Andrius Ragainis
Nerijus Mockus
Vytautas Žukauskas
Jonas Latakas
Edvardas Žilius
Tadas Aleksandravičius
Jonas Alčauskas
Robertas Petrauskas
Ernestas Macenis
Tomas Nūtautas
Egidijus Kinčius
Gedvydas Mišeikis
Pranas Rauktys
Egidijus Kinčius
Vytautas Radzevičius
Ernestas Kružinaitis
Tomas Šniauka
Albertas Sausarys
Tomas Nūtautas
Tomas Šniauka
Antanas Genčas
Viktoras Joknys
Algimantas Norvaišas
Albertas Sausarys
Ernestas Kružintaitis
Virgilijus Ruškys
Viktoras Rauktys
Mantas Kuneika
Kęstutis Norvaišas
Nerijus Sakalauskis
Lukas Vainorius
Edgaras Kaulius
Gedvydas Mišeikis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-08-20Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasKRATERIS - Rietavas4:5
2014-06-19Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasKRATERIS - Rietavas3:0
2014-05-03Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖRietavas - KRATERIS3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Gruodis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: