Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-19 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 16:00 Ignas Brazinskas
Miroslav Bučinskij1:1 26:00
1:2 30:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
Jaroslav Makarichin2:2 47:00
Jaroslav Makarichin3:2 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Miroslav Bučinskij
Tautvydas Stankus
Aleksandr Bakin
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Rafal Babič
Ignas Keras
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Vaidas Melnikas
Raimundas Keršulis
Ignas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Linas Dabriška
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Arnas Šukys
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Gediminas Aismontas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: