Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

2:4


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 24:00 Domas Junča
0:2 32:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
0:3 37:00 Tomas Arėška
0:4 41:00 Domas Junča
Ignas Keras1:4 47:00
Ignas Keras2:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
05:00 Domas Junča
21:00 Mantas Perednis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jonas Klevas
Martynas Rizgelis
Matas Davidonis
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Marius Zabarauskas
Arvydas Vitas
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Raimundas Keršulis
Arnas Grygalis
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Mantas Perednis
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: