Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-30 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Tiago Seco1:0 17:00
1:1 32:00 Domas Junča
Cederique Tulleners2:1 39:00
2:2 50:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas

Įspėjimai
Adrian Vicent Claramunt 20:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Gedas Jucevičius
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mantas Jankevičius
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Cederique Tulleners
Lukas Avdejevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras
Utku Boyra
Arnas Grygalis
Nojus Kondratavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Albinas Miskialovič
Ignas Stasevičius
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Junča
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado20160411132+7948
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team20140610555+5042
3FK Dinamika20120810596+936
4FK Alytis20100108084-430
5FK Fortitudo2072115775-1823
6FK Rytas2072115371-1823
7FK Vilniečiai2070135593-3821
8FK TEC20501557117-6015

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:15
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
20 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
13 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
12 Varžybų:10
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: