Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
ARIMEX Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-07 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:2


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Albert Masliuk1:0 21:00
Eduardas Tučinskis2:0 24:00
2:1 26:00 Edvard Sadovskij
Valdemar Šaveiko3:1 37:00
Dmitrij Aschabov3:2 39:00

Įspėjimai
13:00 Robertas Dambrauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Grigorij Kisel
Kasparas Naskauskas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Igoris Jakovlevas
Edvardas Ruskan
Robertas Dambrauskas
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis
Matas Juodelis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas
Edvard Sadovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas5:5
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Spalis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: