Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

4:1


FK Navigatoriai

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Jevgenijus Učajev
Edvinas Mučinis1:1 16:00
Martynas Rašinskas2:1 28:00
Artur Juchno3:1 42:00
Artur Juchno4:1 48:00

Įspėjimai
08:00 Edgar Čičin
22:00 Dainius Riškus
37:00 Edgar Čičin
40:00 Arnoldas Gerasimovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrius Šablinskas
Rokas Rusys
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Aringas Streckis*
Paulius Grybauskas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Dainius Riškus
Edgar Čičin
Sergej Viliavin
Vadim Pinko
Saulius Vaiginas
Arnold Želtuchin
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan
Jevgenijus Učajev

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2026-08-27MFL2026 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado1:5
2026-06-04MFL2026 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai12:0
2025-09-25MFL2025 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado2:2
2025-05-22MFL2025 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai4:1
2024-10-24MFL2024 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai2:4
2024-06-27MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado0:3
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado0:3
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado4:8
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai8:2
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai6:1
2023-04-06MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado2:6
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai5:3
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado3:7
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai6:1
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado5:4
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai2:3
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado3:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado0:4
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Navigatoriai5:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Navigatoriai - El Dorado1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1210206114+4732
2Praliotas129217129+4229
3FK Eagle Team - Setaltas129215615+4129
4FK Alytis127324026+1424
5MSC124263750-1314
6FK Tornado123362742-1512
7FK Navigatoriai134093970-3112
8FK Maraksis132293365-328
9FK Riešė122282664-388
10FK Grija121293348-155

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 15

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edvinas Baniulis Komanda:Praliotas
17 Varžybų:12
Ernest Fedianin Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
16 Varžybų:11
Dovydas Virkšas Komanda:Praliotas
15 Varžybų:11
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:8
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:12
Lukas Valvonis Komanda:Praliotas
11 Varžybų:12
Herkus Biekša Komanda:FK Alytis
10 Varžybų:12
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
9 Varžybų:9
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:12
Gabrielius Puzas Komanda:FK Maraksis
8 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Elvinas Ališauskas Komanda:FK Maraksis
1 2
Herkus Biekša Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Joris Pikturna Komanda:FK Tornado
0 2
Albertas Šaveiko(t) Komanda:FK Riešė
0 2
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 0
Gabrielius Puzas Komanda:FK Maraksis
1 0
Meirūnas Olišauskas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Erikas Daveiko Komanda:FK Riešė
0 1
Dovydas Virkšas Komanda:Praliotas
0 1
Rūgsėjis   2026
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: