Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-10-26 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Džoni Kuprašvili

4:8


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Dariuš Jankovskij1:0 07:00
1:1 11:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:2 13:00 Artur Juchno
1:3 21:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:4 23:00 Artur Juchno
Pavel Sorokin2:4 25:00
2:5 26:00 Martynas Rašinskas
2:6 28:00 Artur Juchno
2:7 31:00 Osvaldas Čipkus
Pavel Sorokin3:7 33:00
Pavel Sorokin4:7 38:00
4:8 43:00 Martynas Rašinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Dariuš Zachaževskij
Pavel Sorokin
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Dariuš Jankovskij
Martynas Rašinskas
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Andrius Juzkiv
Kasparas Naskauskas
Artur Juchno
Tomas Tubutis®
Osvaldas Čipkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-27MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Dinamika - El Dorado
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:3
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika8:2
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2023-04-06MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado2:6
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:3
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:7
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado5:4
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika2:3
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:4
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado1:5
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: