Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-08-17 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

8:2


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 25:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvinas Mučinis1:1 28:00
Darius Pupliauskas2:1 30:00
Mindaugas Bičkovas3:1 31:00
Martynas Rašinskas4:1 35:00
4:2 37:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Justinas Baltrimavičius5:2 45:00
Arnoldas Kunigėlis6:2 46:00
Arnoldas Kunigėlis7:2 48:00
Artur Juchno8:2 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Andrius Juzkiv
Arnoldas Kunigėlis
Artur Juchno
Edvinas Mučinis
Justinas Baltrimavičius
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Paulius Obolevičius
Tomas Tubutis®
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-27MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:3
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:3
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado4:8
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2023-04-06MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado2:6
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:3
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:7
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado5:4
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika2:3
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:4
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado1:5
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: