Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:4


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Kipras Junča1:0 03:00
1:1 04:00 Artur Serikov
1:2 20:00 Oleg Korsak
1:3 22:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Marius Škadauskas2:3 24:00
Arnas Grygalis3:3 42:00
3:4 48:00 Martynas Traskovskij

Įspėjimai
45:00 Tomas Rudzianec

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Arnas Grygalis
Nojus Kondratavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Rokas Stasevičius
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Junča
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Artūr Dubovskich
Samir Mustafajev
Robert Komoliubio
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Arnold Švaikovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Oleg Korsak
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Arnold Beperšč

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona5:3
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:5
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: