Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-01 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

5:3


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Tomaš Korkut1:0 03:00
Tomas Rudzianec2:0 04:00
Viačeslav Rodevič3:0 12:00
3:1 14:00 Marius Škadauskas
3:2 27:00 Nojus Kondratavičius
Viačeslav Rodevič4:2 43:00
4:3 44:00 Renaldas Tarasevičius
Tomaš Korkut5:3 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūr Dubovskich
Ilja Bitarishvili
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Arnold Švaikovskij
Ernest Stupak
Tomaš Korkut
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Viačeslav Rodevič
Sigitas Stasevičius
Nojus Kondratavičius
Vaidas Melnikas
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Tadas Šlimas
Raimundas Keršulis
Marius Škadauskas
Renaldas Tarasevičius
Kipras Junča
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Ronaldas Nagrockis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas3:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:5
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: