Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-07-12 19:20:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:3


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Erikas Paškevičius
0:2 56:00 Ridas Martinkevičius
0:3 57:00 Ridas Martinkevičius

Įspėjimai
Tomas Krunkaitis 12:00
50:00 Giedrius Savukaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Palionis
Deividas Kurpis
Karolis Viselga
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Lukas Trijonis
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Eligijus Lipskis
Martynas Antanaitis
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Mindaugas Stankunas
Liudas Balčiūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:2
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2019-07-14Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta1:4
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:3
2018-08-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-07-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1
2017-06-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: