Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-09 19:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Ridas Martinkevičius1:0 25:00
Giedrius Savukaitis2:0 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Raimondas Poviliūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Paulius Balčiūnas
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Lukas Rudzevičius
Deividas Kurpis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Augustas Lapūnas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:2
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:3
2019-07-14Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta1:4
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:3
2018-08-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-07-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1
2017-06-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: