Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-09 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:2


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Jonas Lebedevas1:0 11:00
Lukas Karpavičius 2:0 15:00
2:1 21:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
2:2 26:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
2:2 37:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Įspėjimai
Giedrius Savukaitis 13:00
Jonas Lebedevas 36:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Raimondas Poviliūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Paulius Balčiūnas
Jonas Lebedevas
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Lukas Rudzevičius
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Vytautas Milašius
Rimvydas Karsokas
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Žydrūnas Juodis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Artūras Bubnys
Matas Gecevičius
Paulius Sirotavičius
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs2:0
2020-06-21Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs1:4
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:6
2019-07-21Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:2
2018-07-25Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs5:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:3
2017-07-04Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs4:2
2017-05-30Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis148066458+624
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Fortitudo146264349-620
6FK Rytas145273741-417
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:11
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
10 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Ugnius Juozaitis Komanda:FK TEC
0 1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: