Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-10 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

2:1


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas1:0 23:00
1:1 42:00 Paulius Sakalis
Gediminas Skrockas2:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
20:00 Albert Bogdan

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Paulius Grybauskas
Sergej Viliavin
Dainius Riškus
Andrejus Katescenko
Tomas Liaskovskis
Justas Ruginis
Egidijus Osetrovas
Saulius Vaiginas
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika3:4
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika4:6
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:7
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: