Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-10 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

5:4

FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Gediminas Skrockas1:0 10:00
Lukas Vaičiūnas2:0 24:00
2:1 25:00 Darius Jankovskij
Artur Plešakov3:1 27:00
Vilius Jankūnas4:1 29:00
4:2 31:00 Justinas Baltrimavičius
4:3 39:00 Justinas Baltrimavičius
4:4 41:00 Vitalij Zubko
Gediminas Skrockas5:4 44:00

Įspėjimai
Vilius Jankūnas 12:00
Vilius Jankūnas 32:00
37:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Vilius Jankūnas
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Petravičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Povilas Malinauskas
Justinas Baltrimavičius
Dainius Riškus
Sergej Viliavin
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vitalij Zubko
Darius Jankovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team6:12
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: