Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-05-16 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

0:3


FK Eagle Team - Setaltas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Lesickas
Karolis Ingaunis
Dmitrij Timko
Mantas Kulevičius
Tadas Olbikas
Danas Daunys
Aivaras Meškinis
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Arnas Upstas
Gytis Makauskis
Lukas Žukauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Maksim Afanasjev
Jurij Serbinas
Evaldas Pliavga
Simonas Stankevičus
Robertas Vrublevskis
Daniel Guleckij
Ernest Bublevič
Nikita Juščenko
Tomas Bielickas
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Pavel Pelakauskas
Daniel Sadovski
Gediminas Skrockas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2023-06-08MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:5
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika3:5
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika3:4
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:6
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:7
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: