Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL Supertaurė 2022 metai
2022-04-02 15:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko
Andrius Lotužys

2:3


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Gediminas Skrockas1:0 04:00
1:1 10:00 Augustas Trinkūnas
1:2 11:0 Agnius Panka
Gediminas Skrockas2:2 21:00
2:3 27:00 Paulius Sakalis

Įspėjimai
Pavel Pelakauskas 33:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Aleksandr Lebedev
Vilius Jankūnas
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Vadim Pinko
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavelas Šarynskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Darius Olechnovič
Gediminas Skrockas
Tomas Tenenė
Arnoldas Arbočius
Agnius Panka
Ugnius Vainevičius
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Augustas Trinkūnas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Erlandas Juška
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas
Paulius Sakalis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:10
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:6
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis3:4
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:4
2022-05-28MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis5:2
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:6
2021-05-08MFL Supertaurė2021 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis8:3
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: