Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL Taurė 2022 metai
2022-05-28 18:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:2


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Paulius Sakalis
Tadas Švaikevičius1:1 24:00
1:2 27:00 Paulius Sakalis
Gediminas Skrockas2:2 32:00
3:2 39:00 Arnoldas Arbočius
Gediminas Skrockas4:2 41:00
Pavelas Šarynskis5:2 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Kulevičius
Aleksandr Lebedev
Martynas Rumkis
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Golubickas
Albert Voskunovič
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavelas Šarynskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Rutkauskas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Edvinas Baniulis
Ugnius Vainevičius
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Augustas Trinkūnas
Erlandas Juška
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Paulius Sakalis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:10
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:6
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis3:4
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:6
2022-04-02MFL Supertaurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:3
2021-05-08MFL Supertaurė2021 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis8:3
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: