Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
ARIMEX Taurė 2022 metai
2022-05-28 18:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:2


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Paulius Sakalis
Tadas Švaikevičius1:1 24:00
1:2 27:00 Paulius Sakalis
Gediminas Skrockas2:2 32:00
3:2 39:00 Arnoldas Arbočius
Gediminas Skrockas4:2 41:00
Pavelas Šarynskis5:2 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Kulevičius
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Martynas Rumkis*
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Golubickas
Albert Vaskunovič
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavelas Šarynskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Rutkauskas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Edvinas Baniulis
Ugnius Vainevičius
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Erlandas Juška
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Paulius Sakalis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Alytis3:4
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Alytis2:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2022-04-02ARIMEX Supertaurė2022 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Alytis2:3
2021-05-08ARIMEX Supertaurė2021 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Alytis8:3
2019-06-01ARIMEX Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Alytis4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: