Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL Supertaurė 2021 metai
2021-05-08 16:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romualdas Cviklinskis

8:3


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Gediminas Skrockas1:0 04:00
Lukas Vaičiūnas2:0 14:00
Gediminas Skrockas3:0 20:00
3:1 22:00 Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Gediminas Skrockas4:1 28:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:1 35:00
5:2 38:00 Benas Paulėkas
5:3 39:00 Paulius Baltrušaitis
Pavelas Šarynskis6:3 40:00
Darius Olechnovič7:3 44:00
Lukas Vaičiūnas8:3 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dmitrij Timko
Jaroslav Jodko
Martynas Rumkis*
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Petravičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Paulius Sakalis
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Matas Laniauskas
Elvinas Bražinskas
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Lukas Janušonis
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Deividas Blaževičius
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Alytis4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: