Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
ARIMEX Taurė 2022 metai
2022-04-07 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Eimantas Lotužys

1:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Artur Serikov1:0 05:00
1:1 15:00 Matas Radžiukynas
Tomaš Tučkovski1:2 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Svajūnas Baušys
Renatas Šinkevičius
Vladislav Rybchyk
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artur Serikov
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Audrius Šakauskis
Vasiliy Kryvitski
Valdas Vitkauskas
Fahad Al Balushi
Utku Boyra
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Nojus Kondratavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Rimas Ramonas
Domantas Ežerskis
Rokas Stasevičius
Marius Škadauskas
Matas Radžiukynas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona4:1
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:3
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas1:0
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona6:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas2:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: