Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-06-02 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Edas Dirmeikis

4:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Simas Brazinskas1:0 05:00
1:1 11:00 Lukas Miščiukas
1:2 13:00 Lukas Miščiukas
Tomas Arėška2:2 32:00
Matas Radžiukynas3:2 33:00
3:3 35:00 Lukas Miščiukas
Matas Radžiukynas4:3 42:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Tomaš Tučkovski

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Jonas Urbanavičius
Simas Brazinskas
Vaidas Melnikas
Rimas Ramonas
Matas Radžiukynas
Paulius Kopūstas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Tomas Arėška
Domas Junča
Augustinas Latvėnas
Vladislav Rybchyk
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Lukas Miščiukas
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Igoris Kasperskis
Jevgenij Rymov
Sergej Listopadov
Domantas Paičius
Vilius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona
2022-04-07ARIMEX Taurė2022 metaiFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas1:0
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona6:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas2:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: