Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-09-08 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Eimantas Lotužys

4:1


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Lukas Miščiukas1:0 17:00
1:1 20:00 Domantas Ežerskis
Tomaš Tučkovski2:1 30:00
Lukas Miščiukas3:1 34:00
Tomaš Tučkovski4:1 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artiom Jarcev
Tomaš Tučkovski
Lukas Miščiukas
Igoris Kasperskis
Aleksei Bakin
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Edgaras Kalkys
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Sergej Listopadov
Utku Boyra
Rafael Mamedov
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Raimundas Keršulis
Domantas Ežerskis
Vaidas Melnikas
Rokas Stasevičius
Rimas Ramonas
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Žygimantas Mockus
Darvydas Šernas
Ronaldas Nagrockis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas6:3
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:3
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas1:0
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona6:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas2:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: