Varžybų informacija

FK Contra - Prima Line
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-10-24 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

5:6


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Žydrūnas Germanas*1:0 01:00
1:1 24:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
1:2 30:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
1:3 31:00 Marek Rasinskij
Nikita Pčelnikovas2:3 32:00
3:3 33:00 Dariuš Šablinskij
3:4 44:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
3:5 45:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
3:6 49:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Ernestas Bubulis4:6 49:00
Ernestas Bubulis5:6 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Bubulis
Evaldas Petrovičev
Deividas Radžiūnas
Danas Baronas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Nikita Pčelnikovas
Matas Davidonis
Musah Anis Yara
Žydrūnas Germanas*
Karolis Jan Makevičius
Ignas Skrockis
Artiom Nikolajev
Kajus Berdikšlis
Dariuš Šablinskij
Marek Rasinskij
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Mantas Miklaševičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - SFK Novovileisk0:3
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Contra - Prima Line0:3
2022-09-01MFL2022 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Contra - Prima Line3:1
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - SFK Novovileisk2:2
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - SFK Novovileisk9:4
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Contra - Prima Line0:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: