Varžybų informacija

FK Contra - Prima Line
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-10-05 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

0:3


SFK Novovileisk

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jan Trubach
Karolis Jan Makevičius
Edgar Fedorovič
Pavel Abragimovič
Daniel Bardovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Artiom Uljanionak
Edvardas Jočis
Artur Ostrouch
Dmitrij Jestremskij
Rafal Rusecki
Marek Rasinskij
Jevgenij Ravda
Patryk Jurevič
Vladislav Petkevič
Artiom Nikolajev
Deivydas Dzius
Gžegož Vilkin
Igor Kozlov
Valentin Baranovskij
Radoslav Rusecki
Andrius Kondratovič
Roland Andrijevski
Mantas Miklaševičius
Artūr Lukaševič
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Marijan Nevedomskij
Lukas Kaziukevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - SFK Novovileisk5:6
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Contra - Prima Line0:3
2022-09-01MFL2022 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Contra - Prima Line3:1
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - SFK Novovileisk2:2
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - SFK Novovileisk9:4
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Contra - Prima Line0:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: