Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-05-02 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

5:1


FK Eksperimentas

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Paulius Baradinskas

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Butkevičius1:0 08:00
1:1 13:00 Deivydas Dzius
Aivydas Ruškys2:1 29:00
Augustas Valukonis3:1 33:00
Airidas Sidaravičius4:1 45:00
Augustas Valukonis5:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Julius Kiveris
Valentinas Sitnikovas
Edgaras Butkevičius
Augustas Valukonis
Ugnius Gurkšnys
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignotas Beišys
Eimantas Mongirdas
Denas Danyla
Aivydas Ruškys
Aringas Streckis
Silvestr Baranovič
Daniel Bukin
Arminas Tališauskas
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Ervinas Moškalo
Deivydas Dzius
Marius Volodka
Ignas Skrockis
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:2
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:6
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC0:4
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: