Varžybų informacija

FK Tornado
MFL 2026 metų sezonas
2026-10-08 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Jurij Paškovskij

5:2


FK Eagle Team - Setaltas

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Ernest Fedianin
Aleksandras Mininkovas1:1 19:00
Aleksandras Mininkovas2:1 23:00
2:2 24:00 Deividas Linauskas
Artūras Borščevskis3:2 28:00
Aleksandras Mininkovas4:2 42:00
Aleksandras Mininkovas5:2 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Osvald Dunovskij
Ivan Puchinskiy
Aleksandr Lebedev
Vadim Pinko
Tomas Baliukevičius
Artūras Krasnoložskis
Joris Pikturna
Viktor Bartosevič
Aleksandras Mininkovas
Artūras Borščevskis
Romuald Kliukoit
Justinas Lesickas
Deividas Linauskas
Justinas Baltrimavičius
Ernest Bublevič
Jurij Serbinas
Daniel Guleckij
Evaldas Pliavga
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Gediminas Skrockas
Ernest Fedianin
Pavel Pelakauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2026-05-28MFL2026 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Tornado3:0
2025-09-25MFL2025 metų sezonasFK Tornado - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:6
2025-07-17MFL Taurė2025 metaiFK Tornado - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:10
2025-05-22MFL2025 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Tornado6:8
2025-04-03MFL Supertaurė2025 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Tornado2:2 (3:4)

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715208820+6847
2Praliotas17123211649+6739
3FK Eagle Team - Setaltas1711337234+3836
4FK Alytis177465349+425
5FK Tornado177465256-425
6MSC177285666-1023
7FK Navigatoriai1752105079-2917
8FK Maraksis1742115185-3414
9FK Grija1722134474-308
10FK Riešė17221332102-708

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dovydas Virkšas Komanda:Praliotas
25 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Baniulis Komanda:Praliotas
23 Varžybų:15
Ernest Fedianin Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
21 Varžybų:16
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Tornado
19 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:12
Herkus Biekša Komanda:FK Alytis
16 Varžybų:17
Lukas Valvonis Komanda:Praliotas
16 Varžybų:17
Gabrielius Puzas Komanda:FK Maraksis
14 Varžybų:16
Julius Momkus Komanda:Praliotas
11 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Elvinas Ališauskas Komanda:FK Maraksis
1 2
Herkus Biekša Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Mindaugas Kuras Komanda:FK Navigatoriai
1 1
Joris Pikturna Komanda:FK Tornado
0 2
Karolis Barauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
0 2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Albertas Šaveiko(t) Komanda:FK Riešė
0 2
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Spalis   2026
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: