Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-05 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

4:0


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Audrius Šakauskis1:0 15:00
Viktor Mazurkevič*2:0 26:00
Ernest Plavskij3:0 29:00
Audrius Šakauskis4:0 37:00

Įspėjimai
45:00 Aurimas Baubkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Albertas Perkovskis
Ernest Plavskij
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Danila Bulatov
Edgaras Kalkys
Viktor Mazurkevič*
Edvardas Ruskan
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Matas Davidonis
Robert Lipnevič
Jonas Šimonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas9:2
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas13:1
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas8:2
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas0:5
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: