Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-02-02 21:33:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

9:2


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Jevgenij Učajev1:0 02:00
1:1 04:00 Šarūnas Čereška
Jevgenij Učajev2:1 12:00
Jevgenij Učajev3:1 14:00
Jevgenij Učajev4:1 17:00
4:2 22:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
Arminas Lapinskas5:2 28:00
Jevgenij Učajev6:2 38:00
Arminas Lapinskas7:2 39:00
Dominykas Baubkus8:2 39:00
Jevgenij Učajev9:2 39:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Saulius Legetavičius
Marek Novosielskij
Paulius Lekarevičius
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Daniel Guleckij
Dominykas Baubkus
Ignas Griškonis
Edgar Chatkevič
Aurimas Baubkus
Matas Davidonis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vaidas Lileika
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Deividas Linauskas
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Evaldas Pliavga
Valerij Krasockij
Artūras Jeršovas
Jevgenij Učajev
Augustinas Latvėnas
Mažvydas Vaidžiulis
Andrej Zapolskis
Renatas Šinkevičius
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Domantas Šabrinskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Kasparas Martyšius
Aleksei Bakin
Marius Volodka
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Igor Kasperskij
Karolis Šmidtas
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Edvin Moroz
Edvinas Narbutas
Ugnius Padolskis
Edgaras Kalkys
Renatas Giriūnas
Arminas Tališauskas
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:4
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas13:1
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas8:2
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas0:5
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:0
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: