Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-15 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

8:2


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Artūras Bubokas1:0 05:00
Ignas Griškonis2:0 14:00
Ignas Griškonis3:0 31:00
Artūras Bubokas4:0 35:00
Artūras Bubokas5:0 36:00
Arminas Lapinskas6:0 37:00
6:1 40:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
Arminas Lapinskas7:1 43:00
7:2 45:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
Arminas Lapinskas8:2 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justas Macidulskas
Edvardas Ruskan
Aurimas Baubkus
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Donatas Stakauskas
Deividas Linauskas
Artūras Bubokas
Mykolas Antušas
Ignas Griškonis
Arminas Lapinskas
Augustinas Latvėnas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Darius Kareiva
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Karolis Budinavičius
Arminas Tališauskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Edvin Moroz
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas9:2
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas13:1
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas0:5
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:0
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: