Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-02-23 21:31:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

4:4


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Ignas Griškonis
Jaroslav Petroškevič1:1 11:00
Arminas Tališauskas2:1 16:00
Ugnius Padolskis3:1 18:00
Volodymyr Chimarenko4:1 22:00
4:2 31:00 Ignas Griškonis
4:3 33:00 Vitalij Ivanovskij
4:4 34:00 Vitalij Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mažvydas Vaidžiulis
Ernest Čepulkovski
Šarūnas Čereška
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Tomaš Tučkovski
Danylo Kondratiuk
Domantas Šabrinskas
Timofey Murashko
Renatas Šinkevičius
Aleksei Bakin
Arminas Tališauskas
Evaldas Petrovičev
Martin Sevruk
Airidas Sidaravičius
Tadas Šlimas
Darius Švilpa
Kasparas Martyšius
Marius Volodka
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Ugnius Padolskis
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Karolis Šmidtas
Igor Kasperskij
Artur Serikov
Artiom Jarcev
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvardas Ruskan
Saulius Legetavičius
Igor Pavliukovič
Ignas Griškonis
Ignas Valbasas
Edgar Chatkevič
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Oleg Ivanovskij
Valerij Krasockij
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas9:2
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas13:1
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas8:2
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas0:5
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:0
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: