Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-09 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:1

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Miroslav Valentinovič
Renatas Šinkevičius1:1 28:00
Marius Volodka2:1 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Andrej Zapolskis
Lukas Rutkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Juan José Lois Moreira
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Artiom Makarov
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Tautvydas Stankus
Donatas Vainauskas
Artūras Osinskis
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Daniel Voinickis
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*
Tadas Žilinskas
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Marek Jurčik
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Andžej Ščepakov
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Tomas Trumpokais
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:3
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė6:1
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:3
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United0:2
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:0
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: