Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-10 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Laurynas Šatas1:0 06:00
1:1 12:00 Jaroslav Makarichin
1:2 18:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius
Edgaras Norkus2:2 22:00
Laurynas Šatas3:2 32:00
3:3 38:00 Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco4:3 40:00
4:4 41:00 Tomaš Tučkovski
4:5 45:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Viknius
Džiugas Abazoris
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kratkėvič
Laurynas Šatas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Arnas Venckevičius
Melvin Adam Shor
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Tiago Seco
Karolis Utopas
Andrius Vaicekauskas
Edgar Vrublevski
Victor Cachay Grande
Tautvydas Stankus
Gytis Palačionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Rafal Babič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas2:2
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United0:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:1
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas10:3
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United2:5
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: