Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-15 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

10:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pristavka1:0 07:00
Edgaras Kalkys2:0 09:00
2:1 12:00 Denis Segen
Pavel Pristavka3:1 15:00
Edgaras Kalkys4:1 18:00
4:2 21:00 Edgaras Norkus
Pavel Pristavka5:2 23:00
Tomaš Tučkovski6:2 24:00
6:3 25:00 Audrius Dilys
Jaroslav Petroškevič7:3 27:00
Edgaras Kalkys8:3 29:00
Tomaš Tučkovski9:3 31:00
Jaroslav Petroškevič10:3 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Titas Stasiulionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Ernest Pristavko
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas2:2
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United0:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:1
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United2:5
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:5
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: