Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

4:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Nerijus Radžius1:0 25:00
Nerijus Radžius2:0 28:00
Nerijus Radžius3:0 30:00
Ginas Ramanauskas4:0 37:00
4:1 50:00 Ignas Keras

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Artūras Kratkėvič
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Nerijus Radžius
Haroldas Tamulynas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Denis Segen
Deivydas Skarupskas
Karolis Grinevičius
Lukaš Šostko
Marco Fossemo
Martynas Rizgelis
Arvydas Vitas
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Taha Alzadhali
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas2:2
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United0:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas10:3
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United2:5
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:5
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: