Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-15 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Pavel Pristavka
0:2 11:00 Tomaš Tučkovski
Julius Lučinskas1:2 18:00
1:3 25:00 Pavel Pristavka
Karolis Utopas2:3 31:00
2:4 35:00 Victor Cachay Grande
2:5 38:00 Ernest Pristavko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Artur Kratkevič
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Titas Stasiulionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Jaroslav Makarichin
Ernest Pristavko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas2:2
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United0:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:1
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas10:3
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:5
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado20160411132+7948
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team20140610555+5042
3FK Dinamika20120810596+936
4FK Alytis20100108084-430
5FK Fortitudo2072115775-1823
6FK Rytas2072115371-1823
7FK Vilniečiai2070135593-3821
8FK TEC20501557117-6015

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:15
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
20 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
13 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
12 Varžybų:10
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: