Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-13 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:9


MSC

Įvarčiai
Alberto Gutierrez1:0 14:00
1:1 22:00 Edgaras Butkevičius
Artūras Osinskis2:1 26:00
2:2 29:00 Justinas Celencevičius
2:3 31:00 Jevgenij Rymov
2:4 34:00 Jevgenij Rymov
2:5 35:00 Viktoras Gelžinis
Alberto Gutierrez3:5 36:00
3:6 39:00 Jevgenij Rymov
3:7 44:00 Aurimas Abaravičius
3:8 48:00 Justinas Celencevičius
3:9 50:00 Justinas Celencevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Alberto Gutierrez
Tomaš Tučkovski
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Jaroslav Makarichin
Edgaras Butkevičius
Viktoras Gelžinis
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Jevgenij Rymov
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Paulius Baradinskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-13MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:3
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC2:4
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:3
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:5
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC0:2
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United4:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: