Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-11 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

0:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 18:00 Linas Sungaila
0:2 36:00 Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Gedas Jucevičius
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Valerij Krasockij
Haroldas Česnulevičius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Tomas Baradinskas
Denas Danyla
Adomas Kripas
Paulius Baradinskas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš
Daumantas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-13MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:6
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:3
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC2:4
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:3
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United4:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: