Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-17 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

4:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
0:2 08:00 Victor Cachay Grande
0:3 09:00 Ignas Keras
Justinas Celencevičius1:3 10:00
Lukas Vaitkus2:3 14:00
Justinas Celencevičius3:3 15:00
Aurimas Abaravičius4:3 17:00
4:4 25:00 Tiago Seco
4:5 40:00 Martynas Rizgelis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Lukas Trišauskas
Justinas Celencevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-13MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:6
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:3
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC2:4
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:3
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:5
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC0:2
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: