Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-17 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

4:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
0:2 08:00 Victor Cachay Grande
0:3 09:00 Ignas Keras
Justinas Celencevičius1:3 10:00
Lukas Vaitkus2:3 14:00
Justinas Celencevičius3:3 15:00
Aurimas Abaravičius4:3 17:00
4:4 25:00 Tiago Seco
4:5 40:00 Martynas Rizgelis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Lukas Trišauskas
Justinas Celencevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:3
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:5
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC0:2
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: