Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-27 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

3:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius
0:2 10:00 Victor Cachay Grande
Paulius Baradinskas1:2 12:00
Justinas Celencevičius2:2 29:00
2:3 35:00 Tiago Seco
2:4 42:00 Tiago Seco
Andris Skrastinš3:4 44:00
3:5 50:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Įspėjimai
Paulius Baradinskas 20:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Valerij Krasockij
Tomas Baradinskas
Lukas Trišauskas
Daumantas Karpavičius
Adomas Kripas
Justinas Celencevičius
Paulius Baradinskas
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Gedas Jucevičius
Oleksandr Saprykin
Marius Šilauskas
Victor Cachay Grande
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fahad Al Balushi
Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco
Lukas Avdejevas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:3
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC0:2
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United4:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: