Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-07-12 20:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

5:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Matas Gecevičius1:0 18:00
1:0 19:00 Nikhil Ayyappa
Džiugas Andriuškevičius2:0 33:00
Paulius Sirotavičius3:0 42:00
Paulius Sirotavičius4:0 46:00
4:1 50:00 Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Matas Gecevičius5:1 55:00

Įspėjimai
Matas Gecevičius 23:00
42:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
42:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rytis Dubininkas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Laimonas Sūdžius
Romanas Ingaunis
Matas Gecevičius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Linas Valentikonis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Paulius Sirotavičius
Justas Juozelskis
Giedrius Balnanosis
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Augustas Mikalonis
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis
Nauris Petkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs4:4
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis6:1
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs2:4
2018-07-11Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:0
2018-05-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs1:4
2017-06-20Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis4:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: