Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-02-10 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

0:5


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Aleksei Bakin
0:2 18:00 Jevgenij Rymov
0:3 26:00 Šarūnas Čereška
0:4 28:00 Edgaras Kalkys
0:5 33:00 Jevgenij Rymov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kazimir Jackevič
Evaldas Juška
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Erik Zamara
Jurijus Labutis
Liudas Višniovas
Maksim Zamara
Aleksandr Macevič
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Grochackij
Vasilij Barna
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Eimantas Mongirdas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvinas Narbutas
Danila Bulatov
Aleksei Bakin
Jevgenij Rymov
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Eksperimentas1:2
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:7
2023-02-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: