Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-02-23 22:11:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Ugnius Padolskis
0:2 16:00 Karolis Šmidtas
Darius Šablinskij1:2 36:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kazimir Jackevič
Roman Panasiuk
Jurijus Labutis
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Evaldas Juška
Evaldas Charukas
Miroslav Valentinovič
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Ryšard Suchodolski
Daniel Tarasevič
Liudas Višniovas
Denis Kondratovič
Maksim Zamara
Jevgenij Grochackij
Aleksandr Macevič
Darius Šablinskij
Oleg Kondratovič
Maksim Kondratovič
Vasilij Barna
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Grochackij
Mažvydas Vaidžiulis
Ernest Čepulkovski
Šarūnas Čereška
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Danylo Kondratiuk
Domantas Šabrinskas
Timofey Murashko
Renatas Šinkevičius
Aleksei Bakin
Arminas Tališauskas
Evaldas Petrovičev
Airidas Sidaravičius
Tadas Šlimas
Darius Švilpa
Kasparas Martyšius
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Ugnius Padolskis
Edvinas Narbutas
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Karolis Šmidtas
Igor Kasperskij
Artur Serikov
Artiom Jarcev
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:7
2023-02-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2023-02-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Eksperimentas0:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: